Blue Flower

Veranstalter: HC Lustenau

  Mattenhandball     Burgball     Aufsetzerball  
10:00 Bregenzu 1 Hard 1  9:0   Bregenz 2 Bregenz 3    11:10 Bregenz 4 Hard 2  4:1
10:10 Hohenems 1 Lauterach  3:6   Hohenems 2 Lustenau 2    8:1 Hohenems 3 Feldkirch 2  0:2
10:20 Lustenau 1 Feldkirch 1  7:1   Lustenau 3 Schoren    4:4 Lustenau 4 Lustenau 5  2:3
10:30 Schoren 2 Bregenz 4  4:3   Bregenz 1 Hohenems 1    9:2 Bregenz 2 Hohenems 2  0:5
10:40 Hard 2 Feldkirch 2  0:2   Hard 1 Lustenau 1    6:14 Bregenz 3 Lustenau 3  5:0
10:50 Hohenems 3 Lustenau 4  5:2   Lauterach Feldkirch 1    12:0 Lustenau 2 Schoren  5:1
11:00 Lustenau 3 Bregenz 2  1:4   Bregenz 4 Lustenau 5    7:1 Lustenau 1 Bregenz 1  3:6
11:10 Bregenz 3 Lustenau 2  3:0   Feldkirch 2 Schoren 2    3:5 Hard 1 Lauterach  0:4
11:20 Schoren Hohenems 2  0:3   Hard 2 Hohenems 3    8:7 Feldkirch 1 Hohenems 1  0:6
11:30 Bregenz 1 Lauterach  5:4   Bregenz 2 Lustenau 2    6:8 Lustenau 4 Bregenz 4  0:5
11:40 Feldkirch 1 Hard 1  1:1   Schoren Bregenz 3    5:10 Schoren 2 Hohenems 3  1:1
11:50 Hohenems 1 Lustenau 1  3:6   Hohenems 2 Lustenau 3    10:5 Lustenau 5 Hard 2  0:3
12:00 Bregenz 4 Feldkirch 2  3:1   Feldkirch 1 Bregenz 1    1:14 Schoren Bregenz 2  1:5
12:10 Lustenau 5  Schoren 2  2:2   Hard 1 Hohenemsw 1    7:10 Bregenz 3 Hohenems 2  0:7
12:20 Hard 2 Lustenau 4  5:0   Lauterach Lustenau 1    9:6 Lustenau 2 Lustenau 3  0:0
12:30 Lustenau 3 Bregenz 2  3:3   Hohenems 3 Bregenz 4    3:8 Lustenau 1 Bregenz 1  2:8
12:40 Bregenz 3 Lustenau 2  3:1   Feldkirch 2 Lustenau 5    7:4 Hard 1 Lauterach  2:7
12:50 Schoren  Hohenems 2  0:6   Lustenau 4 Schoren 2    3:6 Feldkirch 1 Hohenems 1  3:7
13:00 Lustenau 5 Hohenems 3  1:1   Schoren 2 Hard 2    8:3 Feldkirch 2 Lustenau 4  8:0

Tabellen:

Gruppe 1:
1. Bregenz 1
2. Bregenz 2
3. Lustenau 1
4. Hohenems 1
5. Hard 1
6. Feldkirch 1


Gruppe 2:

1. Hohenems 2
2. Bregenz 3
3. Lauterach
4. Lustenau 2
5. Lustenau 3
6. Schoren 1

Gruppe 3:

1. Bregenz 4
2. Schoren 2
3. Feldkirch 2
4. Hard 2
5. Hohenems 3
6. Lustenau 5
7. Lustenau 4