Blue Flower

Veranstalter: SSV Schoren

  Mattenhandball     Burgball     Ablegerball  
10:00 Bregenz 1 Lustenau 1  6:4   Bregenz 3 Schoren 1  4:9   Schoren 2 Hohenems 3  14:4
10:10 Hard 1 Hohenems 1  8:3           Hard 3 Bregenz 4  1:6
10:20 Bregenz 3 Lustenau 3  1:6   Feldkirch 2 Schoren 1  3:8   Hohenems 3 Lauterach  3:9
10:30 Bregenz 2 Lustenau 2  3:0   Hard 2 Lustenau 3  5:5   Hohenems 1 Lustenau 1  3:14
10:40 Schoren 2 Bregenz 4  5:4   Bregenz 2 Hohenems 2  9:4   Bregenz 1 Hard 1  4:5
10:50 Hard 3 Lauterach  0:3   Bregenz 4 Schoren 2  3:12   Feldkirch 2 Lustenau 3  3:8
11:00 Hard 2 Schoren 1  1:1   Hohenems 3 Hard 3  9:11   Feldkirch 1 Lustenau 2  5:5
11:10 Bregenz 3 Feldkirch 2  6:0   Bregenz 1 Hohenems 1  10:9   Feldkirch 1 Bregenz 2  2:2
11:20 Schoren 2 Bregenz 4  4:1   Hard 1 Lustenau 1  9:13   Lustenau 3 Schoren 1  5:6
11:30 Feldkirch 1 Hohenems 2  1:4   Hard 3 Hohenems 3  13:6   Bregenz 3 Schoren 1  3:9
11:40 Lauterach Hohenems 3  7:0   Lustenau 2 Hohenems 2  10:9   Feldkirch 2 Hard 2  3:4
11:50 Bregenz 2 Feldkirch 1  3:0   Bregenz 1 Lustenau 1  6:14   Feldkirch 2 Schoren 1  4:7
12:00 Schoren 2 Hohenems 3  5:2   Hard 1 Hohenems 1  13:7        
12:10 Hard 3 Bregenz 4  2:1   Schoren 2 Lauterach  9:8   Hard 1 Lustenau 1  6:5
12:20 Lauterach Hard 3  5:4   Bregenz 2 Lustenau 2  8:8   Hard 2 Lustenau 3  6:6
12:30 Bregenz 3 Hard 2  1:8   Feldkirch 1 Hohenems 2  11:16    Bregenz 1  Hohenems 1  17:5
12:40 Feldkirch 2 Lustenau 3  1:4   Bregenz 4 Hohenems 3  7:8   Schoren 2 Lauterach  7:77
12:50 Feldkirch 1 Lustenau 2  1:2   Bregenz 3 Lustenau 3  5:14   Bregenz 2 Hohenems 2  7:2
13:00 Hohenems 1 Lustenau 1  4:11   Hard 2 Schoren 1  7:11   Bregenz 4 Lauterach  5:5
13:10 Bregenz 1 Hard 1  5:4   Bregenz 3 Feldkirch 2  14:10   Lustenau 2 Hohenems 2  11:6

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 1:

1. Lustenau 1
2. Hard 1
3. Bregenz 1
4. Hohenems 1

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 2:

1. Bregenz 2
2. Lustenau 2
3. Hohenems 2
4. Feldkirch 1

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 3a:

1. Schoren 1
2. Lustenau 3
3. Hard 2
4. Bregenz 3
5. Feldkirch 2

Tabelle Leistungsklasse 3b:

1. Schoren 2
2. Lauterach
3. Hard 3
4. Bregenz 4
5. Hohenems 3