Blue Flower

Spieltag in Feldkirch

 

  Mattenhandball     Aufsetzerball     Burgball  
10:00 Feldkirch Skorpione Lauterach  0:0    Lustenau Tiger Lustenau Löwen  0:4   Lustenau Pumas SSV 2  10:0
10:09 Feldkirch Drachen Lustenau Füchse  4:1   Hard 1 Hohenems 1  1:8   Hard 2 Hard 3  9:4
10:18 Dornbirn Hohenems 2  1:0   Feldkirch Skorpione Lustenau Tiger  1:1   Lauterach Lustenau Löwen  8:7
10:27 Lustenau Pumas Hard 2  0:5   Feldkirch Drachen SSV 1  11:0   Lustenau Füchse Hard 1  9:9
10:36 SSV 2 Hard 3  5:0   Feldkirch Skorpione Dornbirn  3:1   Lauterach Hohenems 2  3:6
10:45 Hohenems 1 SSV 1  5:3   SSV 2 Hard 2  0:16   Feldkirch Drachen Hard 1  5:7
10:54 Lustenau Tiger Lustenau Pumas  3:0   Lustenau Löwen Hard 3  0:2   Hard 2 Dornbirn  10:3
11:03 Hard 1 SSV 1  5:2   Feldkirch Drachen Hohenems 1  12:8   Feldkirch Skorpione SSV 2  7:0
11:12 Lauterach Lustenau Tiger  6:2   Lustenau Pumas Hohenems 2  0:10   Lustenau Löwen Dornbirn  9:3
11:21 Feldkirch Skorpione Hard 3  2:1   Lustenau Füchse SSV 1  3:2   Hohenems 1 Feldkirch Drachen  9:10
11:30 Lustenau Löwen Hohenems 2  2:3   Lauterach Dornbirn  3:1   Lustenau Tiger Hard 2  5:10
11:39 Lustenau Füchse Hohenems 1  2:6   Lustenau Pumas Hard 3  2:7   SSV 1 Hard 1  4:10
11:48 SSV 2 Dornbirn  0:4   Hard 2 Hohenems 2  3:2   Feldkirch Skorpione Lustenau Löwen  10:7
11:57 Lustenau Füchse Feldkirch Drachen  3:3   Hohenems 1 Hard 1  3:5   Lauterach Hard 3  7:5
12:06 Lustenau Pumas Dornbirn  0:3   Lustenau Tiger SSV 2  3:0   Feldkirch Skorpione Hohenems 2  7:9
12:15 Lustenau Löwen Hard 2  4:0   Hard 1 Feldkirch Drachen  3:1   Lustenau Füchse SSV 1  6:8
12:24 Lauterach SSV 2  6:1   Feldkirch Skorpione Lustenau Pumas  6:1   Lustenau Tiger Hard 3  4:6
12:33 Hard 1 Lustenau Füchse  2:0           SSV 1 Hohenems 1  7:10
12:42 SSV 2 Hohenems 2  0:7   Lauterach Hard 2  3:2   Lustenau Tiger Dornbirn  3:4
12:51 Lustenau Löwen Lustenau Pumas  3:1   Hohenems 1 Lustenau Füchse  9:0   SSV 1 Feldkirch Drachen  6:7
13:00 Hard3 Hohenems 2  6:2   Feldkirch Skorpione Hard 2  2:6        
13:09         Lustenau Löwen SSV 2  5:0   Lauterach Lustenau Pumas  6:6
13:18 Hard 3 Dornbirn  4:2   Lustenau Tiger Hohenems 2  3:7        

 

Tabelle Gruppe A:

1. Hard 1
2. Feldkirch Drachen
3. Hohenems 1
4. Lustenau Füchse
5. SSV 1

Tabelle Gruppe B:

1. Hard 2
2. Lauterach
3. Hohenems 2
4. Feldkirch Skorpione
5. Lustenau Löwen
6. Hard 3
7. Dornbirn
8. Lustenau Tiger
9. Lustenau Pumas
10. SSV 2